BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. - 12894 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALANGIR (BLGR)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 397 Km

Train number 12894 is named as BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. and travels 397km distance

Train departs from station BALANGIR at 14:45 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALANGIR - BLGR Src 14:45 0 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 15:01 15:03 19 1
BARPALI - BRPL 15:30 15:32 57 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 15:47 15:49 76 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 16:20 16:22 112 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 16:40 16:50 119 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 16:55 16:57 120 1
Advertisement
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 17:55 17:57 190 1
BOINDA - BONA 18:38 18:40 236 1
ANGUL - ANGL 19:27 19:29 275 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 19:39 19:41 287 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 19:57 19:58 301 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 20:29 20:31 335 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 21:16 21:17 372 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 21:42 21:43 390 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:55 Dstn 397 1

FAQS

BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. - 12894 covers 397 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. - 12894 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. - 12894 arrives at destination at 21:55.
BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. - 12894 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement