12894 - BLGR-BBS S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12894 known as BLGR-BBS S-F EXP runs from BALANGIR [BLGR] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 396 km distance

BLGR-BBS S-F EXP [12894] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLGR-BBS S-F EXPBLGRBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 Src 14:30 0
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 14:46 14:48 19
BARPALI [BRPL]1 15:15 15:17 57
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 15:33 15:35 76
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 16:10 16:12 111
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 16:30 16:40 118
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 16:45 16:47 120
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 17:42 17:44 189
BOINDA [BONA]1 18:22 18:24 236
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:12 19:14 274
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:24 19:26 286
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 19:41 19:42 301
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 20:13 20:15 335
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 21:00 21:01 372
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 21:26 21:27 389
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:40 Dest 396