12894 - BLGR-BBS S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12894 known as BLGR-BBS S-F EXP runs from BALANGIR [BLGR] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 395 km distance

BLGR-BBS S-F EXP [12894] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLGR-BBS S-F EXPBLGRBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 Src 14:30 0
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 14:45 14:47 19
BARPALI [BRPL]1 15:12 15:14 57
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 15:28 15:30 76
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 16:05 16:07 111
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 16:25 16:35 118
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 16:40 16:42 120
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 17:35 17:37 189
BOINDA [BONA]1 18:16 18:18 236
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:12 19:14 274
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:24 19:26 286
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 19:42 19:43 301
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 20:15 20:17 335
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 21:01 21:03 372
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 21:24 21:25 389
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:40 Dest 395