BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHILDI (BLDI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 304 Km

Train number 74842 is named as BLDI JU PASSENGER and travels 304km distance

Train departs from station BHILDI at 14:35 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHILDI - BLDI Src 14:35 0 1
JENAL - JNZ 14:49 14:50 16 1
RAMSAN - RXN 14:58 14:59 25 1
DHANERA - DQN 15:07 15:10 35 1
JARI - JARI 15:20 15:22 46 1
DUGDOL - DGQ 15:30 15:31 52 1
MARWAR RATANPRA - MSQ 15:40 15:41 60 1
RANIWARA - RNV 15:51 15:54 70 1
MALWARA - MBW 16:03 16:05 79 1
MARWAR KORI - KOF 16:17 16:18 92 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 16:25 16:28 102 1
LEDARMER - LDM 16:38 16:40 112 1
BHEEMPURA - BIPR 16:48 16:50 120 1
MODRAN - MON 16:58 17:01 130 1
BAKRA ROAD - BK 17:10 17:11 135 1
MARWAR BAGRA - MBGA 17:18 17:20 147 1
JAGNATHJI ROAD - JNX 17:27 17:29 154 1
Advertisement
JALOR - JOR 17:42 17:45 164 1
BISHENGARH - BISH 17:58 18:00 176 1
BALWARA - BAWA 18:05 18:07 183 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 18:18 18:21 197 1
RAKHI - RHI 18:32 18:34 205 1
BAMSIN - BMSN 18:42 18:44 213 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 19:39 20:02 223 1
AJIT - AJIT 20:10 20:11 234 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 20:17 20:18 239 1
DUNDARA - DOR 20:25 20:26 246 1
DUDIA - DUK 20:35 20:36 258 1
SUTLANA - SUT 20:42 20:43 264 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 21:02 21:05 272 1
HANWANT - HWT 21:13 21:14 279 1
SALAWAS - SZ 21:22 21:23 287 1
BASNI - BANE 21:32 21:33 297 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 21:37 21:39 300 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 22:10 Dest 304 1

FAQS

BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 covers 304 kilometer to reach destination.
BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement