74842 - BLDI JU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74842 known as BLDI JU PASSENGER runs from BHILDI [BLDI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 304 km distance

BLDI JU PASSENGER [74842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLDI JU PASSENGERBLDIJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHILDI [BLDI]1 Src 14:35 0
JENAL [JNZ]1 14:49 14:50 16
RAMSAN [RXN]1 14:58 14:59 25
DHANERA [DQN]1 15:07 15:10 35
JARI [JARI]1 15:20 15:22 46
DUGDOL [DGQ]1 15:30 15:31 52
MARWAR RATANPRA [MSQ]1 15:40 15:41 60
RANIWARA [RNV]1 15:51 15:54 70
MALWARA [MBW]1 16:03 16:05 79
MARWAR KORI [KOF]1 16:17 16:18 92
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 16:25 16:28 102
LEDARMER [LDM]1 16:38 16:40 112
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 16:48 16:50 120
MODRAN [MON]1 16:58 17:01 130
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 17:08 17:10 135
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 17:18 17:20 147
JAGNATHJI ROAD [JNX]1 17:27 17:29 154
JALOR [JOR]1 17:37 17:40 164
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 17:51 17:53 176
BALWARA [BAWA]1 17:59 18:01 183
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 18:12 18:15 197
RAKHI [RHI]1 18:24 18:26 205
BAMSIN [BMSN]1 18:34 18:36 213
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 19:38 20:01 223
AJIT [AJIT]1 20:10 20:11 234
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 20:26 20:27 239
DUNDARA [DOR]1 20:34 20:35 246
DUDIA [DUK]1 20:44 20:45 258
SUTLANA [SUT]1 20:51 20:52 264
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:05 21:08 272
HANWANT [HWT]1 21:14 21:15 279
SALAWAS [SZ]1 21:23 21:24 287
BASNI [BANE]1 21:32 21:34 297
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 21:39 21:41 300
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 22:00 Dest 304