74842 - BLDI JU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74842 known as BLDI JU PASSENGER runs from BHILDI [BLDI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 304 km distance

BLDI JU PASSENGER [74842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLDI JU PASSENGERBLDIJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHILDI [BLDI]1 Src 14:35 0
JNZ1 14:49 14:50 16
RXN1 15:01 15:03 25
DHANERA [DQN]1 15:14 15:16 35
JARI1 15:26 15:28 46
DGQ1 15:36 15:37 52
MSQ1 15:45 15:47 60
RANIWARA [RNV]1 15:57 16:00 70
MALWARA [MBW]1 16:11 16:13 79
KOF1 16:24 16:26 92
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 16:35 16:38 102
LEDARMER [LDM]1 16:49 16:51 112
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 17:00 17:02 120
MODRAN [MON]1 17:11 17:14 130
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 17:23 17:25 135
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 17:35 17:37 147
JNX1 17:46 17:48 154
JALOR [JOR]1 17:50 18:00 164
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 18:19 18:21 176
BALWARA [BAWA]1 18:28 18:30 183
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 18:42 18:45 197
RHI1 18:54 18:56 205
BMSN1 19:06 19:07 213
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 19:28 20:08 223
AJIT [AJIT]1 20:18 20:19 234
MNKB1 20:26 20:27 239
DOR1 20:35 20:36 246
DUK1 20:46 20:47 258
SUT1 20:54 20:55 264
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:04 21:07 272
HANWANT [HWT]1 21:14 21:15 279
SALAWAS [SZ]1 21:24 21:25 287
BASNI [BANE]1 21:34 21:35 297
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 21:39 21:41 300
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 22:00 Dest 304