BLD BRC EXP - 22929 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHILAD (BLD)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 22929 is named as BLD BRC EXP and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station BHILAD at 16:25 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHILAD - BLD Src 16:25 0 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:35 16:37 13 1
VALSAD - BL 17:01 17:03 37 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 17:17 17:19 55 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:34 17:36 76 1
SURAT - ST 18:08 18:11 106 1
Advertisement
KIM - KIM 18:31 18:33 129 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 18:42 18:44 137 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 19:05 19:07 155 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:19 19:21 165 1
PALEJ - PLJ 19:41 19:42 190 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 19:54 19:55 205 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 20:15 20:16 232 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:35 Dest 235 1

FAQS

BLD BRC EXP - 22929 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
BLD BRC EXP - 22929 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLD BRC EXP - 22929 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BLD BRC EXP - 22929 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement