22388 - BLACKDIAMOND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22388 known as BLACKDIAMOND EXP runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 271 km distance

BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLACKDIAMOND EXP
DHNHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 16:25 0
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 16:58 16:59 38
BARAKAR [BRR]1 17:03 17:04 41
KULTI [ULT]1 17:09 17:10 44
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 17:18 17:19 49
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 17:34 17:37 58
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 17:51 17:52 76
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 18:01 18:02 84
WARIA [OYR]1 18:09 18:10 91
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 18:19 18:21 101
PANAGARH [PAN]1 18:32 18:33 117
MANKAR [MNAE]1 18:42 18:43 127
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 19:21 19:23 165
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 20:24 20:26 232
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 20:43 20:44 249
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:20 Dest 271