BL VR - 69140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)VIRAR (VR)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 69140 is named as BL VR and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 20:20 and reaches station VIRAR at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 20:20 0 1
ATUL - ATUL 20:26 20:27 7 1
PARDI - PAD 20:31 20:32 10 1
UDVADA - UVD 20:39 20:40 16 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:49 20:51 24 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 20:57 20:58 32 1
BHILAD - BLD 21:04 21:05 37 1
SANJAN - SJN 21:14 21:16 49 1
Advertisement
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 21:21 21:23 54 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 21:33 21:34 63 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 21:45 21:47 74 1
VANGAON - VGN 21:57 21:58 87 1
BOISAR - BOR 22:04 22:06 95 1
PALGHAR - PLG 22:16 22:18 107 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 22:26 22:27 116 1
SAPHALE - SAH 22:32 22:34 121 1
VAITARNA - VTN 22:42 22:43 130 1
VIRAR - VR 23:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

BL VR - 69140 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
BL VR - 69140 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL VR - 69140 arrives at destination at 23:00.
BL VR - 69140 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement