BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)VALSAD (BL)
Mon 1781 Km

Train number 19052 is named as BL SHRAMIK EXP and travels 1781km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:40 and reaches station VALSAD at 05:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:40 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 20:30 20:35 54 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 20:45 20:47 60 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:50 21:55 114 1
BALLIA - BUI 22:50 22:55 179 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 00:03 00:05 244 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:40 02:20 319 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:10 05:12 475 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 07:40 07:50 645 2
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 743 2
JABALPUR - JBP 10:50 11:00 834 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:25 19:30 1386 2
JALGAON JN - JL 20:35 20:40 1410 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:30 23:35 1561 2
VYARA - VYA 01:14 01:15 1660 3
UDHNA JN - UDN 02:35 02:40 1717 3
VALSAD - BL 05:05 Dstn 1781 3

FAQS

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 covers 1781 kilometer to reach destination.
BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 arrives at destination at 05:05.
BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement