19052 - BL SHRAMIK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19052 known as BL SHRAMIK EXP runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to VALSAD [BL] covering 1781 km distance

BL SHRAMIK EXP [19052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL SHRAMIK EXP
MFPBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 19:40 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:30 20:35 53
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 20:45 20:47 59
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 21:50 21:55 113
BALLIA [BUI] 1 22:50 22:53 178
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 00:07 00:09 243
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:40 02:20 318
SATNA [STA] 2 07:50 08:00 644
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:10 09:15 742
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:50 11:00 833
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:50 1078
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:20 19:30 1385
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 20:35 20:40 1409
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 23:25 23:35 1560
VYARA [VYA] 3 01:14 01:15 1659
UDHNA JN [UDN] 3 02:45 02:55 1716
VALSAD [BL] 3 05:05 Dest 1781