BL PURI S F EXP - 22909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)PURI (PURI)
Thu 2069 Km

Train number 22909 is named as BL PURI S F EXP and travels 2069km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 20:15 and reaches station PURI at 09:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 20:15 0 1
SURAT - ST 21:10 21:15 69 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:02 23:12 198 1
DAHOD - DHD 01:12 01:14 346 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:05 03:10 460 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:55 05:00 556 2
MAKSI - MKC 05:38 05:39 597 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:10 08:20 739 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:20 10:30 831 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:22 11:24 898 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:55 14:05 1076 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 15:20 15:25 1165 2
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:07 1293 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:45 18:50 1334 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 19:28 19:30 1384 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1484 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:39 22:44 1538 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:20 01:40 1689 3
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 02:30 02:35 1734 3
ANGUL - ANGL 05:35 05:37 1884 3
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 05:48 05:50 1896 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 06:36 06:38 1944 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:05 08:10 2006 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:35 08:40 2025 3
PURI - PURI 09:45 Dstn 2069 3

FAQS

BL PURI S F EXP - 22909 covers 2069 kilometer to reach destination.
BL PURI S F EXP - 22909 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL PURI S F EXP - 22909 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BL PURI S F EXP - 22909 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement