BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Tue 753 Km

Train number 19055 is named as BL JODHPUR EXP and travels 753km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 22:25 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 22:25 0 1
NAVSARI - NVS 22:54 22:56 40 1
SURAT - ST 23:30 23:35 69 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 00:19 00:21 128 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:18 01:23 198 2
ANAND JN - ANND 01:55 01:56 234 2
NADIAD JN - ND 02:12 02:13 252 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 298 2
Advertisement
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 04:00 04:02 304 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:54 05:56 367 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 07:55 07:57 432 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:55 09:05 484 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 09:39 09:41 528 2
FALNA - FA 10:21 10:23 583 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 11:35 11:40 650 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 12:07 12:12 680 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 12:43 12:46 721 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 13:40 Dstn 753 2

FAQS

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 covers 753 kilometer to reach destination.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement