BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VALSAD (BL)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Tue 753 Km

Train number 19055 is named as BL JODHPUR EXP and travels 753km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 19:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 19:00 0 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:27 19:29 40 1
SURAT - ST 19:55 20:00 69 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:43 20:45 128 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:50 21:55 198 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:25 22:27 234 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:45 22:47 252 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:35 00:55 298 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 01:10 01:12 304 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:08 02:10 367 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:30 03:32 432 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:15 04:25 484 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 04:58 05:00 528 2
FALNA - FA 05:38 05:40 583 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:50 06:55 650 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 07:24 07:29 680 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 08:01 08:04 721 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:55 Dstn 753 2

FAQS

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 covers 753 kilometer to reach destination.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055 departs from source at 19:00.