BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VALSAD (BL)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Tue 1433 Km

Train number 12911 is named as BL HARIDWAR EXP and travels 1433km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 15:20 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 15:20 0 1
NAVSARI - NVS 15:46 15:48 40 1
SURAT - ST 16:16 16:21 69 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 16:51 16:53 119 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:27 18:37 198 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 19:58 20:00 272 1
DAHOD - DHD 20:50 20:52 346 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:35 22:45 460 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:10 02:15 726 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:20 03:22 834 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 05:38 05:40 1016 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:35 08:50 1183 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:24 09:26 1206 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:16 10:18 1253 2
ROORKEE - RK 13:24 13:26 1392 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:40 Dstn 1433 2

FAQS

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 covers 1433 kilometer to reach destination.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 arrives at destination at 14:40.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 departs from source at 15:20.