BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Tue 1433 Km

Train number 12911 is named as BL HARIDWAR EXP and travels 1433km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 15:40 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 15:40 0 1
NAVSARI - NVS 16:08 16:10 40 1
SURAT - ST 16:45 16:50 69 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 17:27 17:29 119 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:41 18:51 198 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 19:58 20:00 272 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:00 21:02 346 1
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:55 23:05 460 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:40 02:45 726 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:03 04:05 834 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:08 07:10 1016 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:30 10:50 1183 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:40 11:42 1206 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:25 12:27 1253 2
ROORKEE - RK 14:57 15:00 1392 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:15 Dstn 1433 2

FAQS

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 covers 1433 kilometer to reach destination.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 arrives at destination at 16:15.
BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement