BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP [12929] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP [12929] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP12929BLDHDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 07:15 0
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 07:28 07:30 18
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 07:47 07:48 39
MAROLI [MRL] 1 07:56 07:57 47
SURAT [ST] 1 08:25 08:30 68
KIM [KIM] 1 08:49 08:50 91
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 08:59 09:00 99
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 09:14 09:15 118
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:25 09:26 127
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 09:49 09:50 152
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 10:02 10:03 167
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:37 10:47 197
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 11:11 11:12 223
DEROL [DRL] 1 11:41 11:42 247
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:15 12:20 270
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 12:45 12:47 302
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 12:52 12:54 310
DAHOD [DHD] 1 13:25 Dest 344
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.