BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BL) (DHD)
Daily 345 Km

Train number 12929 is named as BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP and travels 345km distance

Train departs from station BL at 07:15 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BL Src 07:15 0 1
- BIM 07:28 07:30 18 1
- AML 07:37 07:38 24 1
- NVS 07:51 07:52 39 1
- MRL 08:00 08:02 47 1
- ST 08:30 08:35 69 1
- KIM 08:54 08:55 92 1
- KSB 09:04 09:05 100 1
- AKV 09:18 09:20 118 1
Advertisement
- BH 09:30 09:32 127 1
- PLJ 09:52 09:53 153 1
- MYG 10:05 10:06 168 1
- BRC 10:37 10:47 197 1
- SMLA 11:11 11:13 224 1
- DRL 11:39 11:40 248 1
- GDA 12:13 12:15 271 1
- PPD 12:46 12:47 304 1
- LMK 12:54 12:55 312 1
- DHD 13:25 Dest 345 1

FAQS

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929 covers 345 kilometer to reach destination.
BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement