12943 - UDYOGKARMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UDYOGKARMI EXP [12943] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDYOGKARMI EXP
BLCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 20:15 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 21:10 21:15 64
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 00:30 00:35 220
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:35 03:40 371
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 395
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 06:25 06:30 519
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:50 08:55 702
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:30 10:40 794
BINA JN [BINA] 2 12:50 12:55 932
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 14:55 15:07 1083
ORAI [ORAI] 2 16:33 16:35 1197
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:10 Dest 1303