BKSC-RNC PASS - 58033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 58033 is named as BKSC-RNC PASS and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station BOKARO STL CITY at 09:10 and reaches station RANCHI at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC Src 09:10 0 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 09:17 09:18 7 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 09:27 09:28 17 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 09:47 09:48 29 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 09:55 09:56 35 1
JHALIDA - JAA 10:01 10:02 40 1
TULIN - THO 10:09 10:10 48 1
Advertisement
MURI - MURI 10:21 10:23 52 1
SILLI - SLF 10:32 10:33 59 1
KITA - KITA 10:42 10:43 67 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 11:02 11:03 82 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 11:20 11:21 97 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 11:31 11:32 106 1
NAMKON - NKM 11:41 11:42 113 1
RANCHI - RNC 12:30 Dest 117 1

FAQS

BKSC-RNC PASS - 58033 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
BKSC-RNC PASS - 58033 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKSC-RNC PASS - 58033 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BKSC-RNC PASS - 58033 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement