BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 367 Km

Train number 58014 is named as BKSC HWH PASSENGER and travels 367km distance

Train departs from station BOKARO STL CITY at 19:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC Src 19:15 0 1
TUPKADIH - TKB 19:22 19:23 7 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 19:43 19:45 16 1
JANUNIATNA - JNN 20:08 20:10 23 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 20:20 20:22 31 1
TALGARIA - TLE 20:32 20:33 41 1
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW 20:41 20:42 47 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 20:50 20:52 54 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 21:02 21:03 60 1
RUKNI - RUI 21:12 21:13 68 1
SANKA - SNKR 21:24 21:25 76 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 22:00 22:30 83 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 22:38 22:40 91 1
INDRABIL - IBL 22:45 22:47 97 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 22:53 22:55 104 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 23:02 23:04 113 1
CHHATNA - CJN 23:12 23:14 122 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 23:30 23:35 136 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 23:46 23:48 152 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 23:56 23:58 161 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 00:03 00:05 166 2
PIARDOBA - PBA 00:19 00:20 179 2
GARHBETA - GBA 00:31 00:33 191 2
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 00:46 00:48 203 2
SALBONI - SLB 00:58 01:00 214 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 01:25 01:30 239 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:00 02:10 251 2
BALICHAK - BCK 02:32 02:34 276 2
PANSKURA - PKU 02:50 02:52 296 2
MECHEDA - MCA 03:05 03:07 308 2
BAGNAN - BZN 03:19 03:21 322 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 03:33 03:35 335 2
PHULESWAR - FLR 03:40 03:42 337 2
BAURIA JN - BVA 03:48 03:50 343 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:45 Dstn 367 2

FAQS

BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 arrives at destination at 04:45.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement