BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 63595 is named as BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station BOKARO STL CITY at 03:35 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC Src 03:35 0 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 03:44 03:45 7 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 03:52 03:53 17 1
MURI - MURI 04:36 04:46 52 1
TULIN - THO 04:57 04:58 57 1
JHALIDA - JAA 05:06 05:07 65 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 05:12 05:13 70 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 05:21 05:22 76 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 05:29 05:30 84 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 05:36 05:37 91 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 05:43 05:44 98 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 06:00 06:15 113 1
Advertisement
CHHARRA - CHRA 06:22 06:23 120 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 06:28 06:29 124 1
BAGALIA - BGA 06:35 06:36 133 1
ANARA - ANR 06:45 06:46 138 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 06:54 06:55 145 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 07:10 07:35 152 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 07:43 07:44 156 1
BERO - BERO 07:49 07:50 162 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 07:58 07:59 167 1
MURADI - MDF 08:05 08:06 172 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 08:13 08:14 180 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 08:21 08:22 184 1
BURNPUR - BURN 08:35 08:36 188 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:50 Dest 193 1

FAQS

BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement