BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR - 63591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 136 Km

Train number 63591 is named as BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station BOKARO STL CITY at 15:40 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC Src 15:40 0 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 15:49 15:50 7 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 15:58 15:59 17 1
DAMRU GHUTU - DRGU 16:05 16:06 22 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 16:19 16:20 31 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 16:26 16:27 38 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 16:33 16:34 45 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 16:50 17:00 60 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 17:08 17:09 67 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 17:14 17:15 72 1
Advertisement
BAGALIA - BGA 17:21 17:22 80 1
ANARA - ANR 17:31 17:32 86 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 17:40 17:41 92 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 17:49 17:50 99 1
BERO - BERO 17:56 17:57 105 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 18:04 18:05 110 1
MURADI - MDF 18:12 18:13 115 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 18:21 18:22 122 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 18:29 18:30 127 1
BURNPUR - BURN 18:39 18:40 131 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:55 Dest 136 1

FAQS

BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR - 63591 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR - 63591 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR - 63591 arrives at destination at 18:55.
BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR - 63591 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement