BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. - 63595 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BKSC) (ASN)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 63595 is named as BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station BKSC at 03:35 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BKSC Src 03:35 0 1
- RDF 03:44 03:45 7 1
- PNW 03:52 03:53 17 1
- MURI 04:36 04:46 52 1
- THO 04:57 04:58 57 1
- JAA 05:06 05:07 65 1
- BKDR 05:12 05:13 70 1
- KSX 05:21 05:22 76 1
- GUG 05:29 05:30 84 1
- CAS 05:36 05:37 91 1
- GTD 05:43 05:44 98 1
- PRR 06:00 06:15 113 1
Advertisement
- CHRA 06:22 06:23 120 1
- KSU 06:28 06:29 124 1
- BGA 06:35 06:36 133 1
- ANR 06:45 06:46 138 1
- GRB 06:54 06:55 145 1
- ADRA 07:10 07:35 152 1
- JOC 07:43 07:44 156 1
- BERO 07:49 07:50 162 1
- RKI 07:58 07:59 167 1
- MDF 08:05 08:06 172 1
- MDKD 08:13 08:14 180 1
- DMA 08:21 08:22 184 1
- BURN 08:35 08:36 188 1
- ASN 08:50 Dest 193 1
Advertisement