BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP)RAJGIR (RGD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 50 Km

Train number 53224 is named as BKP-RGD PASSENGER and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station BAKHTIYARPUR JN at 05:45 and reaches station RAJGIR at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP Src 05:45 0 1
HARNAUT - HRT 06:03 06:05 10 1
WENA - WENA 06:14 06:16 15 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 06:26 06:27 21 1
Advertisement
SOHSARAI H - SOW 06:39 06:40 25 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 07:03 07:05 28 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 07:16 07:18 34 1
NALANDA - NLD 07:28 07:30 39 1
SILAO - SILO 07:40 07:41 44 1
RAJGIR - RGD 08:50 Dest 50 1

FAQS

BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53224 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53224 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53224 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53224 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement