BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BKP) (GAYA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 137 Km

Train number 53225 is named as BKP-GAYA PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station BKP at 13:30 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BKP Src 13:30 0 1
- KRNN 13:35 13:36 3 1
- EC31 13:42 13:43 6 1
- HRT 13:48 13:50 10 1
- MUHI 13:56 13:57 13 1
- WENA 14:01 14:03 15 1
- EC32 14:09 14:10 18 1
- RRE 14:14 14:15 21 1
- DKR 14:22 14:23 23 1
- SOW 14:27 14:28 25 1
- BEHS 14:35 14:40 28 1
- TNGI 14:43 14:44 32 1
- POE 14:51 14:52 34 1
- DPNR 14:59 15:00 38 1
- NLD 15:06 15:07 39 1
- MH 15:13 15:14 41 1
- SILO 15:18 15:19 44 1
- KHDH 15:24 15:25 45 1
Advertisement
- SDPH 15:28 15:29 47 1
- RGD 15:45 15:55 50 1
- NKPU 16:04 16:05 57 1
- NES 16:15 16:17 67 1
- JTIN 16:28 16:30 74 1
- SRSO 16:39 16:40 78 1
- JDPR 16:52 16:53 86 1
- MMDP 17:03 17:04 90 1
- HIS 17:09 17:10 92 1
- TIA 17:25 17:30 96 1
- MZW 17:39 17:40 105 1
- JMN 17:44 17:45 107 1
- EC28 17:51 17:52 112 1
- WZJ 17:58 18:00 114 1
- KLNA 18:07 18:08 117 1
- KRJR 18:13 18:15 121 1
- PMI 18:22 18:23 125 1
- MPO 19:15 19:17 132 1
- SICY 19:22 19:23 134 1
- GAYA 19:55 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement