BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16588] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16588] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP16588BKNYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 22:10 0
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 00:15 00:20 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 01:11 01:16 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 03:15 03:30 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 03:59 04:02 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 04:38 04:43 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 05:38 05:43 380
RANI [RANI] 2 06:20 06:22 432
FALNA [FA] 2 06:39 06:41 446
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 08:22 08:32 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 09:50 09:52 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 11:05 11:07 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:10 14:00 750
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 15:04 15:05 796
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 15:21 15:22 814
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 16:20 16:25 850
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 17:17 17:18 929
SURAT [ST] 2 18:30 18:35 979
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:36 19:48 1071
BOISAR [BOR] 2 20:37 20:39 1142
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 21:35 21:45 1194
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:42 22:45 1236
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 00:23 00:25 1310
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:20 02:30 1374
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 3 08:35 08:45 1637
BIJAPUR [BJP] 3 11:25 11:30 1746
BAGALKOT [BGK] 3 13:18 13:20 1843
GADAG JN [GDG] 3 15:48 15:50 1936
HUBLI JN [UBL] 3 18:10 18:20 1994
DAVANGERE [DVG] 3 21:03 21:05 2147
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 4 00:02 00:07 2307
TIPTUR [TTR] 4 00:34 00:35 2332
TUMKUR [TK] 4 01:38 01:40 2403
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 4 03:15 Dest 2466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.