BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)REWARI (RE)
Daily 379 Km

Train number 54790 is named as BKN RE PASSENGER and travels 379km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 14:10 and reaches station REWARI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 14:10 0 1
GADHWALA - GDW 14:26 14:27 16 1
NAPASAR - NPS 14:37 14:38 27 1
BELASAR - BLSR 14:47 14:48 36 1
SUDSAR - SDF 14:58 15:00 49 1
BANISAR - BS 15:12 15:14 62 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 15:26 15:28 73 1
BIGGA - BIGA 15:42 15:43 87 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 15:51 15:52 93 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 15:57 15:58 98 1
PARSNEU - PSV 16:08 16:09 109 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 16:20 16:21 120 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 16:31 16:32 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:47 16:50 137 1
MOLISAR - MIO 17:04 17:05 154 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 17:11 17:12 159 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 17:17 17:18 163 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 17:27 17:28 172 1
CHURU - CUR 17:50 17:55 180 1
ASLU - ASLU 18:07 18:08 194 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 18:17 18:18 203 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 18:23 18:25 209 1
Advertisement
HADYAL - HYL 18:39 18:40 222 1
DOKWA - DKWA 18:48 18:49 229 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 19:10 19:15 238 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 19:24 19:25 247 1
HARPALU - HR 19:31 19:32 251 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 19:40 19:41 259 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 19:46 19:47 262 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 19:53 19:54 267 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 20:04 20:05 276 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 20:11 20:12 280 1
LOHARU - LHU 20:25 20:30 287 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 20:35 20:37 294 1
SATNALI - STNL 20:47 20:49 305 1
NANWAN - NWN 20:56 20:57 309 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 21:04 21:05 315 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 21:12 21:13 321 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 21:21 21:23 329 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 21:32 21:33 335 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 21:39 21:40 340 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 21:46 21:47 345 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 21:58 21:59 354 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 22:09 22:10 366 1
REWARI - RE 22:50 Dest 379 1

FAQS

BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement