17624 - BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17624] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
BKNNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 15:40 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 16:38 16:40 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 17:22 17:27 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 18:35 18:40 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 21:00 21:15 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 21:44 21:47 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 22:18 22:23 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:13 23:15 380
FALNA [FA] 2 00:22 00:24 446
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 01:09 01:11 501
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:03 02:13 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:22 03:27 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 04:18 04:20 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:35 07:00 750
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 08:31 08:33 796
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 08:51 08:53 814
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 09:53 09:58 850
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 10:46 10:48 920
SURAT [ST] 2 11:30 11:40 979
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 14:10 14:15 1139
AMALNER [AN] 2 16:31 16:33 1234
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 18:10 18:15 1289
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:40 18:50 1314
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 21:20 21:30 1453
WASHIM [WHM] 2 22:29 22:30 1532
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 23:19 23:20 1580
BASMAT [BMF] 3 00:29 00:30 1638
PURNA JN [PAU] 3 01:10 01:30 1660
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 3 02:45 Dest 1690