17624 - BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17624 known as BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 1672 km distance

BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17624] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESSBKNNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 15:40 0
NOKHA [NOK]1 16:38 16:40 64
NAGAUR [NGO]1 17:22 17:27 116
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 18:35 18:40 173
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 21:00 21:15 277
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:44 21:47 309
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 22:18 22:23 350
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 23:13 23:15 380
FALNA [FA]2 00:22 00:24 447
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 01:09 01:11 502
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 02:03 02:13 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:22 03:27 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 04:20 04:22 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:35 07:00 732
NADIAD JN [ND]2 08:31 08:33 777
ANAND JN [ANND]2 08:51 08:53 796
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 09:53 09:58 831
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 10:46 10:48 901
SURAT [ST]2 11:30 11:40 960
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 14:10 14:15 1121
AMALNER [AN]2 16:31 16:33 1216
JALGAON JN [JL]2 18:10 18:15 1271
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:40 18:50 1295
AKOLA JN [AK]2 21:20 21:30 1435
WASHIM [WHM]2 22:29 22:30 1514
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 23:19 23:20 1561
BASMAT [BMF]3 00:29 00:30 1619
PURNA JN [PAU]3 01:10 01:30 1642
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]3 02:45 Dest 1672