17624 - BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17624 known as BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to NANDED [NED] covering 1991 km distance

BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17624] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESSSGNRNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 10:15 0
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 11:04 11:06 47
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 11:37 11:39 81
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:55 13:00 137
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 15:50 16:00 319
NOKHA [NOK]1 16:46 16:48 383
NAGAUR [NGO]1 17:28 17:33 434
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 18:37 18:42 492
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 21:00 21:15 596
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:43 21:46 627
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 22:16 22:21 669
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 23:13 23:15 699
FALNA [FA]2 00:18 00:20 766
PDWA2 00:59 01:01 820
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 02:00 02:10 864
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:22 03:27 917
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 04:18 04:20 982
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:35 07:00 1051
NADIAD JN [ND]2 08:09 08:11 1096
ANAND JN [ANND]2 08:29 08:31 1114
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 09:15 09:20 1150
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 10:10 10:12 1220
SURAT [ST]2 11:20 11:25 1279
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 14:25 14:35 1439
AMALNER [AN]2 16:37 16:39 1535
JALGAON JN [JL]2 18:10 18:15 1590
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:45 18:50 1614
AKOLA JN [AK]2 21:20 21:30 1754
WASHIM [WHM]2 22:29 22:30 1833
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 23:19 23:20 1880
BASMAT [BMF]3 00:29 00:30 1938
PURNA JN [PAU]3 01:10 01:30 1961
NANDED [NED]3 02:45 Dest 1991