BKN-MTD LINK - 22464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue, Sat 685 Km

Train number 22464 is named as BKN-MTD LINK and travels 685km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 17:05 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 17:05 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 17:51 17:53 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 18:48 18:53 116 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:15 20:48 173 1
Advertisement
DEGANA JN - DNA 21:55 21:58 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 22:26 22:29 262 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:45 00:55 382 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 02:38 02:41 532 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:05 05:07 675 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:35 Dstn 685 2

FAQS

BKN-MTD LINK - 22464 covers 685 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN-MTD LINK - 22464 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN-MTD LINK - 22464 arrives at destination at 05:35.
BKN-MTD LINK - 22464 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement