BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Sun 3071 Km

Train number 22632 is named as BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP and travels 3071km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 15:00 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 18:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 15:00 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 15:50 15:52 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 16:33 16:38 116 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:41 18:44 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 19:25 19:28 262 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:40 20:42 327 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 382 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:48 21:50 389 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 22:33 22:35 448 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:35 23:45 513 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:00 01:05 621 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 02:38 02:40 754 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:55 05:25 846 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:30 06:35 901 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:54 07:56 1004 2
SEHORE - SEH 08:29 08:31 1045 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 09:18 09:20 1074 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:50 10:00 1084 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:05 1176 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:45 16:50 1473 2
Advertisement
CHANDRAPUR - CD 19:01 19:03 1670 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:50 19:55 1684 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:39 20:40 1754 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 21:39 21:40 1826 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:18 23:20 1926 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:54 00:55 2034 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:35 02:40 2134 3
ONGOLE - OGL 04:24 04:25 2272 3
NELLORE - NLR 05:39 05:40 2388 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:58 07:00 2426 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:43 07:45 2481 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:50 10:10 2574 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 10:38 10:40 2593 3
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:08 11:10 2624 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:45 12:50 2727 3
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 13:34 13:36 2781 3
ARIYALUR - ALU 14:19 14:20 2834 3
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 15:04 15:05 2892 3
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:50 16:00 2904 3
DINDIGUL JN - DG 17:05 17:07 2998 3
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 17:23 17:25 3024 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 18:40 Dstn 3071 3

FAQS

BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22632 covers 3071 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22632 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22632 arrives at destination at 18:40.
BKN-MDU ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22632 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement