12495 - BKN KOAA SUP EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12495 known as BKN KOAA SUP EX runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1883 km distance

BKN KOAA SUP EX [12495] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN KOAA SUP EX
BKNKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 05:20 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 06:09 06:11 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 06:53 06:58 115
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 08:48 08:51 217
JAIPUR [JP] 1 11:30 11:45 381
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 13:08 13:10 471
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 14:12 14:14 568
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 14:36 14:38 595
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 15:15 15:40 622
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 16:45 16:55 644
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:58 20:05 875
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 22:35 22:45 1069
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:45 02:55 1218
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:24 05:29 1422
KODERMA [KQR] 2 07:06 07:08 1498
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 09:10 09:20 1621
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 10:09 10:14 1680
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 10:44 10:46 1723
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 11:35 11:38 1786
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 13:15 Dest 1883