BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BIKANER JN (BKN)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun 961 Km

Train number 19334 is named as BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP and travels 961km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 13:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 13:25 0 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 14:16 14:18 74 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:30 15:35 138 1
CHURU - CUR 16:30 16:40 181 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 17:21 17:23 224 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 18:10 18:15 271 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 19:05 19:10 321 1
RENWAL - RNW 19:36 19:38 353 1
AJMER - AII 22:05 22:15 468 1
BHILWARA - BHL 00:05 00:10 599 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:10 02:15 653 2
NIMACH - NMH 03:01 03:03 709 2
MANDASOR - MDS 03:42 03:44 758 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:30 05:40 842 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 06:31 06:33 889 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 07:06 07:08 921 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:30 Dstn 961 2

FAQS

BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 covers 961 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 arrives at destination at 08:30.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 departs from source at 13:25.