BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun 970 Km

Train number 19334 is named as BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP and travels 970km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 13:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 13:25 0 1
SUDSAR - SDF 14:00 14:02 50 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 14:20 14:22 74 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:25 15:30 138 1
CHURU - CUR 16:25 16:35 181 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 17:13 17:15 224 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 18:20 18:30 271 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 19:15 19:20 321 1
Advertisement
PHULERA JN - FL 20:20 20:30 388 1
AJMER - AII 22:15 22:30 468 1
BHILWARA - BHL 00:07 00:09 599 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:25 02:30 653 2
NIMACH - NMH 03:38 03:40 709 2
MANDASOR - MDS 04:46 04:48 758 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:10 07:20 842 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 08:06 08:08 898 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 08:40 08:42 930 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:35 Dstn 970 2

FAQS

BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 covers 970 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 arrives at destination at 09:35.
BKN - IND MAHAMANA EXP - 19334 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement