BKN - HW EXP SPL [4735] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN - HW EXP SPL [4735] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN - HW EXP SPL4735BKNHWSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 19:45 0
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 20:10 20:12 26
SUDSAR [SDF] 1 20:30 20:32 49
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 20:51 20:53 73
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 1 21:27 21:29 119
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 21:50 21:55 137
CHURU [CUR] 1 22:30 22:40 180
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 23:30 23:35 237
LOHARU [LHU] 2 00:13 00:15 287
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 00:44 00:46 328
REWARI [RE] 2 01:43 01:45 379
DELHI [DLI] 2 03:25 03:40 461
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 04:05 04:07 467
SHAMLI [SMQL] 2 06:25 06:30 554
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 08:06 08:08 618
ROORKEE [RK] 2 08:47 08:49 650
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 10:25 Dest 691
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.