BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 308 Km

Train number 74833 is named as BKN HSR PASSENGER and travels 308km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 18:30 and reaches station HISAR at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 18:30 0 1
GADHWALA - GDW 18:46 18:47 16 1
NAPASAR - NPS 18:58 19:00 27 1
BELASAR - BLSR 19:10 19:11 36 1
SUDSAR - SDF 19:21 19:23 49 1
BANISAR - BS 19:36 19:37 62 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 19:47 19:49 73 1
BIGGA - BIGA 20:03 20:04 87 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 20:11 20:12 93 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 20:17 20:18 98 1
PARSNEU - PSV 20:28 20:29 109 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 20:40 20:41 120 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 20:51 20:52 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 21:05 21:10 137 1
Advertisement
MOLISAR - MIO 21:24 21:25 154 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 21:31 21:32 159 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 21:37 21:38 163 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 21:47 21:48 172 1
CHURU - CUR 22:00 22:10 180 1
ASLU - ASLU 22:22 22:23 194 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 22:32 22:33 203 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 22:38 22:40 209 1
HADYAL - HYL 22:53 22:55 222 1
DOKWA - DKWA 23:04 23:06 229 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 23:20 23:25 238 1
JHUNPA - JUP 23:44 23:46 259 1
SIWANI - SWNI 00:02 00:04 278 2
CHARAUD - CRW 00:16 00:17 289 2
HISAR - HSR 00:50 Dest 308 2

FAQS

BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 covers 308 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 arrives at destination at 00:50.
BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement