BKN DEE SF EXP - 22471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 22471 is named as BKN DEE SF EXP and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 09:30 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 09:30 0 1
NAPASAR - NPS 09:53 09:55 27 1
SUDSAR - SDF 10:12 10:14 50 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 10:32 10:34 74 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 11:10 11:12 120 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 11:35 11:40 138 1
Advertisement
CHURU - CUR 12:22 12:27 181 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 13:10 13:15 238 1
LOHARU - LHU 13:50 13:55 288 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 14:23 14:25 329 1
REWARI - RE 15:50 15:55 380 1
GURGAON - GGN 16:31 16:33 431 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 16:49 16:51 448 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 17:25 Dstn 458 1

FAQS

BKN DEE SF EXP - 22471 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 22471 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 22471 arrives at destination at 17:25.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 22471 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement