BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 805 Km

Train number 12456 is named as BKN DEE SF EXP and travels 805km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 16:45 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 16:45 0 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 16:55 16:57 4 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 17:53 17:55 80 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:30 19:35 182 1
JAITSAR - JES 20:01 20:03 207 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 20:29 20:31 238 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 20:45 20:47 252 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 21:06 21:08 272 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 21:29 21:31 294 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 22:20 22:40 319 1
Advertisement
ABOHAR - ABS 23:22 23:24 372 1
MALOUT - MOT 23:57 23:59 402 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 00:12 00:14 418 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 00:50 01:00 446 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 01:26 01:28 478 2
BARNALA - BNN 01:53 01:55 510 2
DHURI JN - DUI 02:33 02:35 541 2
SANGRUR - SAG 02:58 03:00 557 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 04:00 04:04 607 2
JIND JN - JIND 05:02 05:04 679 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:54 05:56 736 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 07:20 Dstn 805 2

FAQS

BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 covers 805 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 arrives at destination at 07:20.
BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement