BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN DEE S F EXP12458BKNDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 22:30 0
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 22:53 22:55 26
SUDSAR [SDF] 1 23:13 23:15 49
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 23:34 23:36 73
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 2 00:10 00:12 119
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 00:30 00:35 137
CHURU [CUR] 2 01:10 01:20 180
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 02:15 02:20 237
LOHARU [LHU] 2 02:55 03:00 287
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 03:26 03:28 328
REWARI [RE] 2 04:30 04:32 379
GURGAON [GGN] 2 05:13 05:15 430
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 05:46 05:48 447
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 06:10 Dest 457
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.