12456 - BKN-DEE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12456 known as BKN-DEE EXPRESS runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 804 km distance

BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-DEE EXPRESS
BKNDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 16:45 0
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 16:55 16:57 3
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 17:53 17:55 79
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 19:25 19:35 181
JAITSAR [JES] 1 20:00 20:02 206
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 1 20:29 20:31 237
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 1 20:44 20:46 251
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 1 21:05 21:07 271
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 1 21:27 21:29 293
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 22:20 22:40 318
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 23:20 23:21 371
MALOUT [MOT] 1 23:47 23:49 401
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 2 00:02 00:04 417
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 00:40 00:50 445
BARNALA [BNN] 2 01:38 01:40 509
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 02:42 02:46 540
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 03:00 03:01 556
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 04:00 04:04 606
JIND JN [JIND] 2 04:57 05:00 678
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 05:48 05:50 735
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 07:20 Dest 804