BKN DDR SF EXP [12489] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN DDR SF EXP [12489] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN DDR SF EXP12489BKNDDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 13:40 0
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 15:20 15:25 115
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 18:05 18:25 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 18:54 18:57 308
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 19:46 20:08 357
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 1 20:25 20:28 383
JALOR [JOR] 1 20:55 20:58 416
MODRAN [MON] 1 21:31 21:33 450
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 1 22:01 22:04 478
RANIWARA [RNV] 1 22:39 22:42 510
DHANERA [DQN] 1 23:20 23:23 545
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 23:58 00:18 580
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:15 01:20 626
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 02:14 02:16 691
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:00 04:20 778
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 05:20 05:21 823
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 05:37 05:38 842
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:22 06:27 878
SURAT [ST] 2 08:15 08:20 1006
VAPI [VAPI] 2 09:24 09:26 1099
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:20 11:23 1239
DADAR [DDR] 2 12:00 Dest 1263
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.