BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Tue, Sat 1245 Km

Train number 12489 is named as BKN DDR SF EXP and travels 1245km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 13:40 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 13:40 0 1
NAGAUR - NGO 15:08 15:13 116 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:30 18:45 278 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:18 19:20 309 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 20:25 20:30 358 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 20:48 20:51 384 1
JALOR - JOR 21:17 21:20 417 1
MODRAN - MON 21:46 21:49 451 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 22:12 22:15 479 1
RANIWARA - RNV 22:38 22:41 511 1
Advertisement
DHANERA - DQN 23:06 23:09 546 1
BHILDI - BLDI 23:58 00:18 581 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:03 01:28 627 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:22 02:24 692 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 760 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:14 05:16 805 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 823 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 859 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:20 988 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:24 09:26 1081 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:20 11:23 1221 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 12:00 Dstn 1245 2

FAQS

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 covers 1245 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 arrives at destination at 12:00.
BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement