BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)CHURU (CUR)
Daily 180 Km

Train number 74831 is named as BKN-CUR PASS and travels 180km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 10:00 and reaches station CHURU at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 10:00 0 1
GADHWALA - GDW 10:16 10:17 16 1
NAPASAR - NPS 10:26 10:28 27 1
BELASAR - BLSR 10:38 10:39 36 1
SUDSAR - SDF 10:49 10:51 49 1
BANISAR - BS 11:04 11:05 62 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 11:17 11:19 73 1
BIGGA - BIGA 11:33 11:34 87 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 11:41 11:42 93 1
Advertisement
SITALNAGAR - STNR 11:47 11:48 98 1
PARSNEU - PSV 11:57 11:59 109 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 12:09 12:11 120 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 12:21 12:22 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 12:40 12:55 137 1
MOLISAR - MIO 13:09 13:10 154 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 13:16 13:17 159 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 13:22 13:23 163 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 13:31 13:33 172 1
CHURU - CUR 14:25 Dest 180 1

FAQS

BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 covers 180 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement