BKN CBE AC S F [22475] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN CBE AC S F [22475] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN CBE AC S F22475BKNCBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 06:20 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 07:11 07:13 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 07:58 08:05 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 09:03 09:13 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 10:50 11:05 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 11:34 11:37 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 12:10 12:15 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 13:00 13:02 380
FALNA [FA] 1 14:06 14:08 446
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 15:50 16:00 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 16:58 17:00 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 17:59 18:01 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:35 19:55 750
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:52 20:54 814
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:38 21:48 850
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 22:34 22:36 929
SURAT [ST] 2 00:01 00:11 979
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:10 01:12 1071
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 03:10 03:15 1194
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 04:25 04:30 1258
ROHA [ROHA] 2 06:10 06:15 1335
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 08:30 08:32 1509
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 10:20 10:25 1615
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 12:26 12:28 1771
MADGAON [MAO] 2 14:35 14:45 1929
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 15:42 15:44 1988
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 17:34 17:36 2101
UDUPI [UD] 2 19:02 19:04 2181
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 20:40 20:50 2245
KANNUR [CAN] 2 22:55 22:58 2381
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 00:15 00:18 2471
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 01:35 01:40 2557
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 02:45 02:50 2596
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 04:40 Dest 2651
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.