BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Thu 3089 Km

Train number 22475 is named as BKN CBE AC S F and travels 3089km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 00:55 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 02:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 00:55 0 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 01:55 02:02 71 1
CHURU - CUR 02:55 03:05 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 03:45 03:50 172 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 04:39 04:41 236 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 06:25 07:10 309 1
NOKHA - NOK 07:56 07:58 374 1
NAGAUR - NGO 08:45 08:50 425 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 09:39 09:41 482 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 11:10 11:20 586 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 11:49 11:52 618 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 12:25 12:30 659 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 13:10 13:15 689 1
FALNA - FA 13:58 14:00 756 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 15:50 16:00 855 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 16:58 17:00 907 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:58 18:00 972 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:35 19:55 1040 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:59 21:01 1104 1
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:42 21:47 1140 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 23:01 23:02 1219 1
SURAT - ST 00:01 00:11 1269 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:10 01:12 1361 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:05 03:10 1484 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:25 04:30 1551 2
ROHA - ROHA 05:55 06:00 1628 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 07:30 07:32 1807 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1913 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 10:28 10:30 2069 2
MADGAON - MAO 13:10 13:20 2248 2
KARWAR - KAWR 14:06 14:08 2330 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 16:00 16:02 2483 2
UDUPI - UD 17:38 17:40 2597 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 19:15 19:25 2678 2
KANNUR - CAN 21:12 21:15 2815 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:27 22:30 2904 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:10 00:15 2990 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 01:12 01:15 3035 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 02:50 Dstn 3089 3

FAQS

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 covers 3089 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 arrives at destination at 02:50.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 departs from source at 00:55.
Advertisement