BKN BSP EXP - 18246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sun, Tue 1884 Km

Train number 18246 is named as BKN BSP EXP and travels 1884km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 00:10 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 00:10 0 1
DESHNOK - DSO 00:36 00:38 33 1
NOKHA - NOK 01:05 01:07 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 01:45 01:50 116 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:00 04:03 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:20 05:23 262 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 05:37 05:39 276 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:45 06:47 327 1
JAIPUR - JP 07:35 07:45 382 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 07:53 07:55 389 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 08:36 08:37 448 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:10 10:20 513 1
INDARGARH - IDG 10:48 10:50 550 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:40 11:50 621 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 13:08 13:10 721 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 13:38 13:40 754 1
SUWASRA - SVA 13:53 13:55 768 1
Advertisement
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:58 15:00 806 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 16:10 16:35 846 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:40 17:45 901 1
BERCHHA - BCH 18:46 18:48 961 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:21 19:23 1004 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:56 19:58 1045 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:26 21:36 1084 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:52 21:54 1090 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:01 00:10 1176 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:44 02:46 1369 2
NAGPUR - NGP 04:50 05:10 1473 2
GONDIA JN - G 07:21 07:23 1603 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 08:49 08:51 1707 2
DURG - DURG 09:40 09:45 1737 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 09:54 09:56 1746 2
RAIPUR JN - R 10:30 10:40 1773 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 11:38 11:40 1837 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 12:45 Dstn 1884 2

FAQS

BKN BSP EXP - 18246 covers 1884 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN BSP EXP - 18246 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN BSP EXP - 18246 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BKN BSP EXP - 18246 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement