BKN-BSP EXP [18246] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN-BSP EXP [18246] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-BSP EXP18246BKNBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 23:55 0
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 00:28 00:30 32
NOKHA [NOK] 2 00:56 00:58 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 01:44 01:49 115
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 04:12 04:15 217
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 04:53 04:56 261
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 05:25 05:27 275
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 06:45 06:47 326
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:35 07:45 381
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 07:52 07:54 388
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 08:36 08:38 447
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:10 10:20 512
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 10:48 10:50 549
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:30 11:40 620
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 13:08 13:10 720
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 13:43 13:45 753
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 16:10 16:35 845
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 17:40 17:45 900
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 18:46 18:48 960
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:38 19:40 1003
SEHORE [SEH] 2 20:13 20:15 1044
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 21:30 21:40 1083
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 21:50 21:52 1089
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 00:05 00:15 1175
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 02:44 02:46 1368
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 04:55 05:20 1472
GONDIA JN [G] 3 07:31 07:33 1602
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 3 08:55 08:57 1706
DURG [DURG] 3 09:45 09:50 1736
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 3 10:03 10:04 1745
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 10:35 10:45 1770
BHATAPARA [BYT] 3 11:39 11:40 1834
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 12:45 Dest 1880
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.