BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP - 14719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Wed 1943 Km

Train number 14719 is named as BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1943km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 08:10 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 08:10 0 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 10:40 10:45 181 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 11:50 12:05 231 1
NOHAR - NHR 13:16 13:19 305 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 14:04 14:07 345 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 15:20 15:25 410 1
CHURU - CUR 16:15 16:25 468 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 17:40 17:45 511 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 18:15 18:18 557 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:25 20:28 663 1
Advertisement
JAIPUR - JP 23:20 23:26 826 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 01:55 02:03 958 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:50 1066 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:20 07:30 1250 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 10:30 10:32 1366 2
SAUGOR - SGO 11:35 11:40 1437 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:54 12:56 1514 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:40 15:50 1623 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:07 1751 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:45 18:50 1792 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:40 Dest 1943 2

FAQS

BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP - 14719 covers 1943 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP - 14719 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP - 14719 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP - 14719 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement