BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon 1212 Km

Train number 22473 is named as BKN BDTS SF EXP and travels 1212km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 15:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 15:00 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 15:50 15:52 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 16:33 16:38 116 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 17:32 17:37 173 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 19:15 19:30 278 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 20:05 20:08 309 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 20:38 20:43 350 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 21:33 21:38 381 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 22:43 22:45 463 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:37 00:52 546 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:53 01:55 599 2
Advertisement
SIDDHPUR - SID 02:20 02:22 628 2
UNJHA - UJA 02:43 02:45 642 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:05 03:07 664 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:35 04:55 732 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:54 05:56 777 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:14 06:16 796 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:57 07:02 831 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:50 07:52 901 2
SURAT - ST 08:50 08:55 960 2
NAVSARI - NVS 09:16 09:18 990 2
VALSAD - BL 09:50 09:52 1029 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:56 11:59 1193 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 12:45 Dstn 1212 2

FAQS

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 covers 1212 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement