22473 - BKN BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22473 known as BKN BDTS SF EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1230 km distance

BKN BDTS SF EXP [22473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN BDTS SF EXP
BKNBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 14:50 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 15:40 15:42 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 16:24 16:29 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 17:15 17:20 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 19:15 19:30 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 20:03 20:06 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 20:38 20:43 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 21:33 21:38 380
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:30 00:40 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:53 01:55 598
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 02:21 02:23 627
UNJHA [UJA] 2 02:39 02:41 641
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:03 03:05 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 750
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:00 06:01 796
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:19 06:21 814
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:02 07:07 850
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 07:55 07:57 920
SURAT [ST] 2 08:45 08:50 979
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 09:16 09:18 1008
VALSAD [BL] 2 09:50 09:52 1047
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:57 11:59 1211
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 12:45 Dest 1230