Modify Search

LEELAN EXP - 12467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAISALMER (JSM)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 701 Km

Train number 12467 is named as LEELAN EXP and travels 701 km.

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 23:55 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 23:55 0 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 00:45 00:47 64 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 01:19 01:21 103 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 01:30 01:32 111 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 02:45 02:48 157 2
KOLAYAT - KLYT 04:02 04:04 269 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:45 04:47 316 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:20 06:00 319 2
DESHNOK - DSO 06:24 06:26 352 2
NOKHA - NOK 06:51 06:53 384 2
Ad
NAGAUR - NGO 07:33 07:38 435 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 07:52 07:54 453 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 08:35 08:40 492 2
REN - REN 09:01 09:02 509 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 09:25 09:28 537 2
GACHHIPURA - GCH 09:40 09:41 552 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 10:03 10:05 581 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 10:18 10:20 595 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 11:10 11:12 638 2
PHULERA JN - FL 11:28 11:30 646 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 11:45 11:46 664 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:20 Dest 701 2
Ad