Modify Search

LEELAN EXP - 12467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAISALMER (JSM)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 701 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 23:55 0 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 00:45 00:47 64 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 01:19 01:21 103 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 01:30 01:32 111 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 02:45 02:48 157 2
KOLAYAT - KLYT 04:02 04:04 269 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:45 04:47 316 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:20 06:00 319 2
DESHNOK - DSO 06:24 06:26 352 2
NOKHA - NOK 06:51 06:53 384 2
Ad
NAGAUR - NGO 07:33 07:38 435 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 07:52 07:54 453 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 08:35 08:40 492 2
REN - REN 09:01 09:02 509 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 09:25 09:28 537 2
GACHHIPURA - GCH 09:40 09:41 552 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 10:03 10:05 581 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 10:18 10:20 595 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 11:10 11:12 638 2
PHULERA JN - FL 11:28 11:30 646 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 11:45 11:46 664 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:20 Dest 701 2
Ad