Modify Search

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BIKANER JN (BKN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Wed 2332 Km

Train number 25631 is named as BKN GHY EXPRESS and travels 2332 km.

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 00:10 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 01:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 00:10 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 01:03 01:05 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 01:45 01:50 116 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:05 03:43 173 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:22 04:25 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:05 05:08 262 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 05:22 05:24 276 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:00 09:10 382 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:40 11:42 569 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 12:04 12:06 596 1
AGRA FORT - AF 13:00 13:15 623 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 14:40 645 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:55 19:05 875 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 21:30 21:40 1069 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:47 01:07 1222 2
Ad
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:30 04:40 1434 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 05:18 05:20 1479 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:00 06:02 1523 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:30 07:35 1544 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:17 09:19 1666 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:20 11:27 1723 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:55 12:57 1808 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:20 13:25 1837 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:25 15:35 1924 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:50 17:55 2050 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:15 18:20 2069 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:25 20:31 2175 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:09 21:11 2220 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:30 22:35 2285 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:30 00:35 2326 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 01:00 Dest 2332 3
Ad