12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12458 known as BKN DEE S F EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 457 km distance

BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 22:30 0
NAPASAR [NPS]1 22:53 22:55 27
SUDSAR [SDF]1 23:13 23:15 49
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 23:34 23:36 73
RAJALDESAR [RJR]2 00:10 00:12 120
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 00:30 00:35 137
CHURU [CUR]2 01:10 01:20 180
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 02:05 02:10 238
LOHARU [LHU]2 02:55 03:00 287
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 03:26 03:28 329
REWARI [RE]2 04:30 04:32 379
GURGAON [GGN]2 05:15 05:17 430
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 05:46 05:48 447
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 06:10 Dest 457