Modify Search

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BIKANER JN (BKN)DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 458 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 22:30 0 1
NAPASAR - NPS 22:52 22:54 27 1
SUDSAR - SDF 23:11 23:13 50 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 23:31 23:33 74 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 00:07 00:09 120 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 00:30 00:35 138 2
Ad
CHURU - CUR 01:10 01:15 181 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:00 02:05 238 2
LOHARU - LHU 02:55 03:00 288 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 03:27 03:29 329 2
REWARI - RE 04:27 04:29 380 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:16 05:18 431 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:47 05:49 448 2
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 06:10 Dest 458 2
Ad