Modify Search

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BIKANER JN (BKN)DADAR (DDR)
Tue, Sat 1245 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 13:40 0 1
NAGAUR - NGO 15:08 15:13 116 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:30 18:45 278 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:18 19:20 309 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 20:25 20:30 358 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 20:48 20:51 384 1
JALOR - JOR 21:17 21:20 417 1
MODRAN - MON 21:46 21:49 451 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 22:12 22:15 479 1
RANIWARA - RNV 22:38 22:41 511 1
Ad
DHANERA - DQN 23:06 23:09 546 1
BHILDI - BLDI 23:58 00:18 581 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:03 01:28 627 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:22 02:24 692 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 760 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:14 05:16 805 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 823 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 859 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:20 988 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:24 09:26 1081 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:20 11:23 1221 2
DADAR - DDR 12:00 Dest 1245 2
Ad