BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BKI) (IDH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 149 Km

Train number 71904 is named as BKI-IDH SHUTTLE and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station BKI at 13:50 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BKI Src 13:50 0 1
- SHGN 13:59 14:00 10 1
- BW 14:05 14:06 15 1
- BJRA 14:11 14:12 20 1
- KPO 14:17 14:18 24 1
- BUDA 14:22 14:23 27 1
- MURD 14:29 14:30 32 1
- GOS 14:37 14:38 39 1
- DTF 14:43 14:44 45 1
- KL 14:51 14:52 52 1
Advertisement
- TBL 15:00 15:01 60 1
- NBI 15:09 15:10 68 1
- PPEA 15:18 15:19 78 1
- HK 15:26 15:27 85 1
- BTE 15:40 15:42 97 1
- NHB 15:48 15:49 104 1
- IK 15:55 15:56 109 1
- CIK 16:02 16:03 115 1
- AH 16:11 16:13 124 1
- RAI 16:19 16:20 131 1
- BCP 16:28 16:29 140 1
- IDH 17:10 Dest 149 1

FAQS

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement