BKI-IDH SHUTTLE [71904] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE [71904] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-IDH SHUTTLE71904BKIIDHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 Src 13:50 0
SHGN 1 13:58 13:59 10
BW 1 14:04 14:05 15
BJRA 1 14:10 14:11 19
KPO 1 14:16 14:17 23
BUDA 1 14:21 14:22 26
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 14:28 14:29 32
GOS 1 14:36 14:37 39
DTF 1 14:42 14:43 44
KHERLI [KL] 1 14:50 14:51 51
TBL 1 14:59 15:00 60
NADBAI [NBI] 1 15:08 15:09 68
PPEA 1 15:17 15:18 78
HK 1 15:25 15:26 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 15:37 15:39 97
NHB 1 15:45 15:46 103
IK 1 15:52 15:53 109
CIK 1 15:59 16:00 114
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 16:09 16:11 124
RAI 1 16:16 16:17 130
BCP 1 16:35 16:36 139
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 16:55 Dest 148
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.