BKI-IDH DMU - 71908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN (BKI)IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 71908 is named as BKI-IDH DMU and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station BANDIKUI JN at 06:05 and reaches station IDGAH AGRA JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDIKUI JN - BKI Src 06:05 0 1
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 06:13 06:14 10 1
BIWAI - BW 06:19 06:20 15 1
BHAJERA - BJRA 06:25 06:26 20 1
KARANPURA - KPO 06:31 06:32 24 1
BHUDA - BUDA 06:36 06:37 27 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 06:43 06:44 32 1
GHOSRANA - GOS 06:52 06:53 39 1
DANTLA - DTF 06:58 06:59 45 1
KHERIL - KL 07:06 07:07 52 1
Advertisement
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 07:15 07:16 60 1
NADBAI - NBI 07:24 07:25 68 1
PAPRERA - PPEA 07:32 07:33 78 1
HELAK - HK 07:39 07:40 85 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:59 08:01 97 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 08:08 08:09 104 1
IKRAN - IK 08:14 08:15 109 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 08:21 08:22 115 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 08:33 08:35 124 1
RAIBHA - RAI 08:40 08:41 131 1
BICHPURI - BCP 08:49 08:50 140 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 09:20 Dest 149 1

FAQS

BKI-IDH DMU - 71908 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
BKI-IDH DMU - 71908 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKI-IDH DMU - 71908 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BKI-IDH DMU - 71908 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement