71908 - BKI-IDH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 71908 known as BKI-IDH DMU runs from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] to IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] covering 148 km distance

BKI-IDH DMU [71908] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-IDH DMU
BKIIDHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 Src 06:05 0
SHGN 1 06:13 06:14 10
BW 1 06:19 06:20 15
BJRA 1 06:25 06:26 19
KPO 1 06:31 06:32 23
BUDA 1 06:36 06:37 26
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 06:43 06:44 32
GOS 1 06:51 06:52 39
DTF 1 06:57 06:58 44
KHERLI [KL] 1 07:05 07:06 51
TBL 1 07:14 07:15 60
NADBAI [NBI] 1 07:23 07:24 68
PPEA 1 07:31 07:32 78
HK 1 07:38 07:39 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 07:59 08:01 97
NHB 1 08:07 08:08 103
IK 1 08:16 08:17 109
CIK 1 08:23 08:24 114
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 08:33 08:35 124
RAI 1 08:40 08:41 130
BCP 1 08:49 08:50 139
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 09:20 Dest 148