BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN (BKI)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 416 Km

Train number 54461 is named as BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER and travels 416km distance

Train departs from station BANDIKUI JN at 14:50 and reaches station BAREILLY at 06:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDIKUI JN - BKI Src 14:50 0 1
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 15:00 15:01 10 1
BIWAI - BW 15:07 15:08 15 1
BHAJERA - BJRA 15:14 15:15 20 1
KARANPURA - KPO 15:21 15:22 24 1
BHUDA - BUDA 15:27 15:28 27 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 15:35 15:37 32 1
GHOSRANA - GOS 15:45 15:46 39 1
DANTLA - DTF 15:52 15:53 45 1
KHERIL - KL 16:01 16:03 52 1
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 16:12 16:13 60 1
NADBAI - NBI 16:21 16:23 68 1
PAPRERA - PPEA 16:32 16:33 78 1
HELAK - HK 16:40 16:41 85 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 16:58 17:00 97 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 17:07 17:08 104 1
IKRAN - IK 17:15 17:16 109 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 17:23 17:24 115 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:33 17:35 124 1
RAIBHA - RAI 17:42 17:43 131 1
BICHPURI - BCP 17:52 17:53 140 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 18:38 18:40 149 1
AGRA FORT - AF 19:05 19:10 151 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 19:25 19:26 153 1
CHHALESAR - CHLR 19:36 19:37 158 1
KUBERPUR - KBP 19:47 19:48 162 1
ETMADPUR - ETUE 19:58 19:59 169 1
Advertisement
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:15 21:50 173 1
MITAWALI - MTI 22:02 22:03 180 1
BARHAN - BRN 22:11 22:12 188 1
CHAMROLA - CMR 22:19 22:20 195 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 22:27 22:28 201 1
PORA - PORA 22:36 22:37 210 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 22:50 22:55 221 1
SASNI - SNS 23:03 23:04 230 1
MANDRAK - MXK 23:11 23:12 237 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 23:19 23:20 244 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 23:45 23:55 251 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 00:10 00:12 261 2
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 00:20 00:22 265 2
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 00:39 00:41 280 2
DIBAI - DIB 00:54 00:56 294 2
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 01:05 01:07 300 2
BABRALA - BBA 01:17 01:22 306 2
BAHJOI - BJ 01:53 01:55 333 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 02:26 02:35 350 2
ASAFPUR - AFR 03:48 03:50 363 2
DABTARA - DUB 04:06 04:08 374 2
KARENGI - KEG 04:16 04:18 379 2
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 04:27 04:28 386 2
AONLA - AO 04:58 05:03 392 2
NISUI - NSU 05:16 05:17 399 2
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 05:28 05:30 404 2
RAMGANGA - RGB 05:46 05:48 412 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:20 Dest 416 2

FAQS

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 covers 416 kilometer to reach destination.
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 arrives at destination at 06:20.
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement