54461 - BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54461 known as BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER runs from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 419 km distance

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGERBKIBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 Src 14:50 0
SHRI GHASINAGAR [SHGN]1 14:59 15:00 10
BIWAI [BW]1 15:05 15:07 15
BHAJERA [BJRA]1 15:14 15:15 20
KARANPURA [KPO]1 15:20 15:22 24
BHUDA [BUDA]1 15:28 15:29 27
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 15:35 15:37 32
GHOSRANA [GOS]1 15:45 15:49 39
DANTLA [DTF]1 15:54 15:55 45
KHERIL [KL]1 16:04 16:18 52
TARCHERRA BRLRM [TBL]1 16:26 16:27 60
NADBAI [NBI]1 16:34 16:36 68
PAPRERA [PPEA]1 16:47 16:49 78
HELAK [HK]1 16:56 16:58 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 16:58 17:00 97
NOH BACHHAMDI [NHB]1 17:35 17:36 104
IKRAN [IK]1 17:42 17:44 109
CHIKSANA [CIK]1 17:51 17:53 115
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 18:02 18:04 124
RAIBHA [RAI]1 18:14 18:16 131
BICHPURI [BCP]1 18:40 18:42 140
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 18:54 18:56 149
AGRA FORT [AF]1 19:05 19:15 151
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 19:23 19:25 153
CHHALESAR [CHLR]1 19:36 19:37 158
KUBERPUR [KBP]1 19:48 19:49 162
ETMADPUR [ETUE]1 20:04 20:05 169
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 21:15 21:50 173
MITAWAL [MTI]1 22:02 22:03 180
BARHAN [BRN]1 22:11 22:12 188
CHAMROLA [CMR]1 22:19 22:20 195
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]1 22:27 22:28 201
PORA [PORA]1 22:36 22:37 210
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 22:50 22:55 221
SASNI [SNS]1 23:03 23:04 230
MANDRAK [MXK]1 23:11 23:12 237
DAUD KHAN [DAQ]1 23:19 23:20 244
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 23:45 23:55 251
MANZURGARHI [MZGI]2 00:10 00:12 261
HARDUAGANJ [HGJ]2 00:20 00:22 265
ATRAULI ROAD [AUR]2 00:39 00:41 280
DIBAI [DIB]2 00:54 00:56 294
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]2 01:05 01:07 300
BABRALA [BBA]2 01:17 01:22 306
BAHJOI [BJ]2 01:53 01:55 333
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 02:25 03:35 350
ASAFPUR [AFR]2 03:48 03:50 363
DABTARA [DUB]2 04:08 04:10 374
KARENGI [KEG]2 04:18 04:20 379
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]2 04:28 04:29 386
AONLA [AO]2 04:38 04:43 392
NISUI [NSU]2 04:52 04:53 399
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]2 05:01 05:03 404
RAMGANGA [RGB]2 05:14 05:16 412
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:30 Dest 419