54461 - BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54461 known as BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER runs from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 418 km distance

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
BKIBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 Src 14:50 0
SHGN1 14:59 15:00 10
BW1 15:06 15:07 15
BJRA1 15:14 15:15 19
KPO1 15:21 15:22 23
BUDA1 15:28 15:29 26
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 15:36 15:37 32
GOS1 15:46 15:47 39
DTF1 15:54 15:55 44
KHERLI [KL]1 16:03 16:04 51
TBL1 16:14 16:15 60
NADBAI [NBI]1 16:23 16:24 68
PPEA1 16:34 16:35 78
HK1 16:43 16:44 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 16:58 17:00 97
NHB1 17:06 17:07 103
IK1 17:14 17:15 109
CIK1 17:23 17:24 114
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 17:35 17:37 124
RAI1 17:43 17:44 130
BCP1 17:54 17:55 139
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 18:50 18:52 148
AGRA FORT [AF]1 19:05 19:15 150
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 19:23 19:25 152
CHLR1 19:36 19:37 158
KBP1 19:48 19:49 162
ETMADPUR [ETUE]1 20:04 20:05 169
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 21:15 21:50 173
MITAWAL [MTI]1 22:01 22:02 179
BARHAN [BRN]1 22:10 22:11 187
CMR1 22:18 22:19 194
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]1 22:26 22:27 201
PORA1 22:35 22:36 210
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 22:45 22:50 221
SASNI [SNS]1 23:02 23:03 229
MANDRAK [MXK]1 23:10 23:11 237
DAQ1 23:18 23:19 244
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 23:45 23:55 251
MZGI2 00:09 00:10 260
HGJ2 00:19 00:20 265
AUR2 00:36 00:38 279
DIB2 00:51 00:53 293
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]2 01:03 01:05 300
BABRALA [BBA]2 01:15 01:20 306
BAHJOI [BJ]2 01:53 01:55 333
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 02:25 03:25 349
ASAFPUR [AFR]2 03:43 03:45 363
DABTARA [DUB]2 03:58 04:00 373
KARENGI [KEG]2 04:08 04:10 379
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]2 04:20 04:21 386
AONLA [AO]2 04:25 04:30 391
NISUI [NSU]2 04:43 04:44 398
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]2 04:51 04:53 403
RAMGANGA [RGB]2 05:04 05:06 412
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:30 Dest 418