54461 - BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54461 known as BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER runs from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 419 km distance

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGERBKIBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 Src 14:50 0
SHRI GHASINAGAR [SHGN]1 14:59 15:00 10
BIWAI [BW]1 15:06 15:07 15
BHAJERA [BJRA]1 15:14 15:15 20
KARANPURA [KPO]1 15:21 15:22 24
BHUDA [BUDA]1 15:28 15:29 27
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 15:36 15:37 32
GHOSRANA [GOS]1 15:46 15:47 39
DANTLA [DTF]1 15:54 15:55 45
KHERIL [KL]1 16:03 16:04 52
TARCHERRA BRLRM [TBL]1 16:14 16:15 60
NADBAI [NBI]1 16:23 16:24 68
PAPRERA [PPEA]1 16:34 16:35 78
HELAK [HK]1 16:43 16:44 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 16:58 17:00 97
NOH BACHHAMDI [NHB]1 17:06 17:07 104
IKRAN [IK]1 17:14 17:15 109
CHIKSANA [CIK]1 17:23 17:24 115
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 17:35 17:37 124
RAIBHA [RAI]1 17:43 17:44 131
BICHPURI [BCP]1 17:54 17:55 140
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 18:50 18:52 149
AGRA FORT [AF]1 19:05 19:15 151
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 19:23 19:25 153
CHHALESAR [CHLR]1 19:36 19:37 158
KUBERPUR [KBP]1 19:48 19:49 162
ETMADPUR [ETUE]1 20:04 20:05 169
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 21:15 21:50 173
MITAWAL [MTI]1 22:01 22:02 180
BARHAN [BRN]1 22:10 22:11 188
CHAMROLA [CMR]1 22:18 22:19 195
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]1 22:26 22:27 201
PORA [PORA]1 22:35 22:36 210
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 22:45 22:50 221
SASNI [SNS]1 23:02 23:03 230
MANDRAK [MXK]1 23:10 23:11 237
DAUD KHAN [DAQ]1 23:18 23:19 244
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 23:45 23:55 251
MANZURGARHI [MZGI]2 00:09 00:10 261
HARDUAGANJ [HGJ]2 00:19 00:20 265
ATRAULI ROAD [AUR]2 00:36 00:38 280
DIBAI [DIB]2 00:51 00:53 294
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]2 01:03 01:05 300
BABRALA [BBA]2 01:15 01:20 306
BAHJOI [BJ]2 01:53 01:55 333
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 02:25 03:25 350
ASAFPUR [AFR]2 03:43 03:45 363
DABTARA [DUB]2 03:58 04:00 374
KARENGI [KEG]2 04:08 04:10 379
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]2 04:20 04:21 386
AONLA [AO]2 04:25 04:30 392
NISUI [NSU]2 04:43 04:44 399
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]2 04:51 04:53 404
RAMGANGA [RGB]2 05:04 05:06 412
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:30 Dest 419