BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)SONPUR JN (SEE)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 75245 is named as BJU-SEE DEMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 20:55 and reaches station SONPUR JN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 20:55 0 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 21:00 21:01 3 1
TEGHRA - TGA 21:06 21:07 8 1
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH 21:12 21:13 12 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 21:17 21:19 17 1
FATEHA HALT - FAH 21:25 21:26 21 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 21:30 21:31 23 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 21:36 21:37 27 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 21:42 21:43 32 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 21:49 21:50 37 1
Advertisement
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 22:04 22:05 45 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 22:10 22:11 50 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 22:17 22:18 54 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 22:22 22:48 58 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 22:50 22:56 63 1
DESARI - DES 23:06 23:12 68 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 23:21 23:22 70 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 23:26 23:27 72 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 23:36 23:37 77 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 23:57 23:58 81 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 00:10 00:15 88 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 00:30 Dest 93 2

FAQS

BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 arrives at destination at 00:30.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement