BJU-SC - 07010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BIDAR (BIDR)
Daily 163 Km

Train number 07010 is named as BJU-SC and travels 163km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:30 and reaches station BIDAR at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:30 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:42 18:43 5 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 18:50 18:51 9 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:04 19:05 23 1
Advertisement
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 19:20 19:21 44 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:44 19:46 72 1
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 20:25 20:26 118 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 20:45 20:46 132 1
BIDAR - BIDR 22:00 Dstn 163 1

FAQS

BJU-SC - 07010 covers 163 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SC - 07010 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SC - 07010 arrives at destination at 22:00.
BJU-SC - 07010 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement