7010 - BJU-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7010 known as BJU-SC runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2041 km distance

BJU-SC [7010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-SCBJUSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 07:10 0
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 07:35 07:37 15
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]1 07:57 07:59 43
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 09:25 09:35 63
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 11:25 11:30 108
NAWADAH [NWD]1 12:30 12:32 179
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:10 14:35 238
KODERMA [KQR]1 15:38 15:40 314
PARASNATH [PNME]1 15:55 15:57 389
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 17:20 17:30 407
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:35 18:45 439
MURI [MURI]1 19:48 19:50 492
RANCHI [RNC]1 21:10 21:25 557
HATIA [HTE]1 21:40 21:45 564
ROURKELA [ROU]2 00:35 00:45 727
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 02:15 02:20 828
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 05:25 05:40 1035
RAIPUR JN [R]2 07:15 07:25 1146
DURG [DURG]2 08:25 08:30 1182
GONDIA JN [G]2 10:55 10:57 1316
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:40 13:50 1446
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 17:00 17:15 1657
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 17:59 18:00 1727
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 18:44 18:45 1785
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 18:58 19:00 1799
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 20:10 20:12 1901
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 22:40 Dest 2041