BJU-SC - 07010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Wed 2022 Km

Train number 07010 is named as BJU-SC and travels 2022km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 07:10 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 07:10 0 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 07:35 07:37 16 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 07:57 07:59 43 1
MONGHYR - MGR 08:50 08:55 56 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:25 09:35 63 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:25 11:30 108 1
NAWADAH - NWD 12:30 12:32 179 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:10 14:35 237 1
KODERMA - KQR 15:38 15:40 313 1
PARASNATH - PNME 15:55 15:57 389 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:20 17:30 407 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:40 18:45 439 1
MURI - MURI 19:48 19:50 491 1
Advertisement
RANCHI - RNC 21:10 21:25 553 1
HATIA - HTE 21:40 21:45 560 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:35 00:45 727 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 02:15 02:20 828 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 05:25 05:40 1033 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:15 07:25 1143 2
DURG - DURG 08:25 08:30 1180 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:55 10:57 1315 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:40 13:50 1445 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:00 17:15 1656 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 17:59 18:00 1726 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 18:44 18:45 1784 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 18:58 19:00 1798 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:10 20:12 1890 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:40 Dstn 2022 2

FAQS

BJU-SC - 07010 covers 2022 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SC - 07010 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SC - 07010 arrives at destination at 22:40.
BJU-SC - 07010 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement